Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4173 Keeson CIR, Vero Beach, FL 32967
1/26

$314,000

$316,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt

4173 Keeson CIR, Vero Beach, FL 32967

Listed by ML Executive Realty Inc

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
924 Coquina LN #3, Vero Beach, FL 32963
1/36

$500,000

$550,000

9.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

924 Coquina LN #3, Vero Beach, FL 32963

Listed by Keller Williams Realty of VB

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
3100 N Highway A1a #1201, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
1/36

$510,000

$524,900

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

3100 N Highway A1a #1201, Fort Pierce, FL 34949

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
1777 Belmont CIR SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968
1/36

$510,000

$550,000

7.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,816 SqFt

1777 Belmont CIR SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968

Listed by Coldwell Banker Paradise

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
3910 Duneside DR, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
1/36

$865,000

$875,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,842 SqFt

3910 Duneside DR, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949

Listed by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
1650 Riomar Cove LN, Vero Beach, FL 32963
1/36

$1,500,000

$1,595,000

6.0%
4 Beds5 Baths3,290 SqFt

1650 Riomar Cove LN, Vero Beach, FL 32963

Listed by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
474 THOMAS ST, Sebastian, FL 32958
1/29

$255,000

$299,950

15.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

474 THOMAS ST, Sebastian, FL 32958

Listed by RE/MAX Crown Realty

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
6360 Oxford CIR #101A, Vero Beach, FL 32966
1/36

$290,000

$310,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,778 SqFt

6360 Oxford CIR #101A, Vero Beach, FL 32966

Listed by McKee Realty

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
73 Royal Oak CT #206, Vero Beach, FL 32962
1/30

$110,000

$124,900

11.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

73 Royal Oak CT #206, Vero Beach, FL 32962

Listed by M&M Realty

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
766 Tuxedo TER, Sebastian, FL 32958
1/28

$275,000

$275,000

2 Beds1 Bath891 SqFt

766 Tuxedo TER, Sebastian, FL 32958

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
5155 N Highway A1A HWY #314, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
1/32

$330,000

$359,000

8.1%
2 Beds4 Baths1,078 SqFt

5155 N Highway A1A HWY #314, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949

Listed by Real Estate Expo Inc

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
36 Pine Arbor LN #102, Vero Beach, FL 32962
1/21

$122,000

$140,000

12.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

36 Pine Arbor LN #102, Vero Beach, FL 32962

Listed by Coldwell Banker Paradise

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
1520 Oak Harbor BLVD #301, Vero Beach, FL 32967
1/36

$650,000

$725,000

10.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,056 SqFt

1520 Oak Harbor BLVD #301, Vero Beach, FL 32967

Listed by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
615 19th ST SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
1/36

$450,000

$474,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,082 SqFt

615 19th ST SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

Listed by Coldwell Banker Paradise

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
180 Concha DR, Sebastian, FL 32958
1/27

$325,000

$325,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

180 Concha DR, Sebastian, FL 32958

Listed by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
2462 Chapel Bridge LN, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/36

$805,000

$829,000

2.9%
3 Beds4 Baths2,725 SqFt

2462 Chapel Bridge LN, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
395 Sapphire WAY SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968
1/27

$920,000

$950,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,498 SqFt

395 Sapphire WAY SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968

Listed by Keller Williams Realty of VB

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
7350 Andrews PL SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968
1/36

$1,400,000

$1,600,000

12.5%
4 Beds5 Baths4,300 SqFt

7350 Andrews PL SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968

Listed by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
1344 Riverside LN, Vero Beach, FL 32963
1/36

$1,025,000

$1,050,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,709 SqFt

1344 Riverside LN, Vero Beach, FL 32963

Listed by Billero & Billero Properties

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
1825 Mooringline DR #1-D, Vero Beach, FL 32963
1/35

$295,000

$360,000

18.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt

1825 Mooringline DR #1-D, Vero Beach, FL 32963

Listed by The Moorings Realty Sales Co.

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
1681 SW Crawford AVE, Port St Lucie, FL 34953
1/36

$439,000

$439,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,339 SqFt

1681 SW Crawford AVE, Port St Lucie, FL 34953

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
1150 Reef RD #B-24, Vero Beach, FL 32963
1/35

$1,005,000

$975,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt

1150 Reef RD #B-24, Vero Beach, FL 32963

Listed by The Moorings Realty Sales Co.

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
7746 98th AVE, Vero Beach, FL 32967
1/17

$406,900

$406,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt

7746 98th AVE, Vero Beach, FL 32967

Listed by LGI Realty - Florida, LLC

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
775 Azalea LN, Vero Beach, FL 32963
1/34

$3,200,000

$3,200,000

3 Beds4 Baths3,573 SqFt

775 Azalea LN, Vero Beach, FL 32963

Listed by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417